Bangladesh vs India 2.15 / 1.78
|
Man City vs Arsenal 1.90 / 2.30 / 3.20
|
Pakistan vs Australia 2.50 / 1.65
|
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.05 / 2.80 / 2.10
|
India vs Sri Lanka T20 1.45 / 2.90
|
Bangladesh vs England ODI 3.10 / 1.48
|
Bangladesh vs India 2.15 / 1.78
|
Man City vs Arsenal 1.90 / 2.30 / 3.20
|
Pakistan vs Australia 2.50 / 1.65
|
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 2.05 / 2.80 / 2.10
|
India vs Sri Lanka T20 1.45 / 2.90
|
Bangladesh vs England ODI 3.10 / 1.48
Live Odds Updating

Nagad88n com Match Odds — The Best Odds for Cricket, Football & More, All in One Place

Nagad88n com consistently offers the highest odds ratings in Bangladesh. Get real-time odds updates before and during every match, so you can bet at exactly the right moment.

500+Weekly Matches
30+Sport Type
98%Payout Rate
24/7Live Odds
Real-Time Updates
Highest Odds Rate
Mobile Betting
Secure Transactions
nagad88n com

Which sport should you bet on?

Find odds for all popular sports at nagad88n com

Cricket

IPL, BPL, T20 WC

185+ Matches
Football

Premier League, La Liga

230+ Matches
Tennis

ATP, WTA, Grand Slam

90+ Matches
E-Sports

DOTA 2, CS:GO, LoL

65+ Matches
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League

40+ Matches
More

Basketball, Hockey

70+ Matches

Today's Match Odds

Real-Time Odds — Check Before You Bet

Cricket — International ODI
LIVE
Bangladesh vs India
Today, 8:00 PM Mirpur Live — 32 Overs
Bangladesh 2.15
India 1.78
Pakistan vs Australia
Today, 2:30 PM Karachi T20
Pakistan 2.50
Australia 1.65
India vs Sri Lanka
Tomorrow, 10:00 AM Colombo ODI
India 1.45
Sri Lanka 2.90
Football — English Premier League
LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal
Today, 11:30 PM Etihad Stadium 65 Minutes
Man City 1.90
Draw 3.20
Arsenal 2.30
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Saturday, 10:00 PM Bernabeu La Liga
Real 2.05
Draw 2.80
Barca 2.10
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Sunday, 9:00 PM Anfield EPL
Liverpool 1.75
Draw 3.50
Chelsea 3.80
Tennis — ATP Masters
8 Matches Today
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Today, 7:00 PM Roland Garros
Djokovic 1.88
Alcaraz 2.05
Sinner vs Medvedev
Today, 5:00 PM Wimbledon
Sinner 1.65
Medvedev 2.40
Cricket — All Formats
LIVE
Bangladesh vs India
Today, 8:00 PM Live
Bangladesh2.15
India1.78
Bangladesh vs England
Tomorrow, 1:00 PMODI
Bangladesh3.10
England1.48
Pakistan vs Australia
Today, 2:30 PMT20
Pakistan2.50
Australia1.65
Football — European League
LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal
Today, 11:30 PM 65 Minutes
Man City1.90
Draw3.20
Arsenal2.30
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Saturday, 10:00 PMLa Liga
Real2.05
Draw2.80
Barca2.10
Tennis — ATP / WTA
8 Matches Today
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Today, 7:00 PM
Djokovic1.88
Alcaraz2.05
Swiatek vs Gauff
Today, 4:00 PM
Swiatek1.55
Gauff2.60
E-Sports — CS:GO / DOTA 2
LIVE
Natus Vincere vs FaZe Clan
Today, 10:00 PMCS:GO
NaVi1.95
FaZe1.92
Team Spirit vs OG
Tomorrow, 9:30 PMDOTA 2
Spirit2.20
OG1.80
nagad88n com

A Guide to Understanding Match Odds

Many people get into online betting without really understanding odds — and end up missing out on good opportunities as a result. Working with match odds on nagad88n com is actually a lot simpler than it looks; once you get the basics down, everything starts to make sense.

What are decimal odds?

Nagad88n com and most Bangladeshi betting platforms use decimal odds — the simplest format around. Say Bangladesh's odds are 2.15: if you bet ৳100 and win, your total return is ৳215 (profit of ৳115).

The math is simple: Bet × Odds = Total Return. Your original stake is included in this amount. So the higher the odds, the greater the potential return — though the chance of winning is generally lower.

Quick Tips: Odds below 1.50 indicate a favorite — higher chance of winning but lower returns. Odds above 3.00 indicate an underdog — harder to win but bigger payouts.

Why Do Live Odds Matter?

Odds shift once a match kicks off — they don't stay where they were before the game. Take this example: Bangladesh started at 3.00 against India, but as they got off to a strong start, the odds dropped to 2.15. Tracking live odds on nagad88n com means you can place your bet at exactly the right moment.

Many experienced bettors stick exclusively to in-play betting — because making decisions based on how a match is unfolding is often far more reliable. nagad88n com's live odds update second by second, so you never miss the right moment.

What Is Handicap Betting?

When there's a big gap in strength between two teams, handicap betting levels the playing field. Take an India vs Bangladesh match where India is given a -1.5 run handicap — that means India needs to win by more than 2 runs for your bet to pay out. These bets typically carry higher odds, which means greater potential returns.

Over/Under Betting

Beyond betting on who wins, you can also bet on total goals or runs. On nagad88n com, an Over 2.5 goals bet in a football match means you believe there will be 3 or more total goals. Over/Under run betting is especially popular in cricket. It's a great starting point, since you don't need to analyze team performance — just follow the flow of the game.

Things to Keep in Mind Before You Bet

  • Set a fixed budget and never bet beyond it.
  • Rather than spreading bets across many matches at once, focus on one or two games you actually know well.
  • Don't let emotion for your favorite team drive your bets — follow the data.
  • Avoid chasing losses with rushed, oversized bets.
  • Use nagad88n com's betting history and stats to make informed decisions.
nagad88n com

A Simple Example of Reading Odds to Understand Your Return

How much do you win on a ৳1,000 bet?

Match Team Odds Bet (BDT) Total Return (৳) Net Profit (BDT)
Bangladesh vs India Bangladesh 2.15 1,000 2,150 +1,150
Bangladesh vs India India 1.78 1,000 1,780 +780
Man City vs Arsenal Draw 3.20 1,000 3,200 +2,200
Real vs Barcelona Real Madrid 2.05 1,000 2,050 +1,050
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Alcaraz 2.05 1,000 2,050 +1,050

Why Bet on Odds at nagad88n com

Real-Time Updates

Match odds shift second by second. nagad88n com's system ensures real-time updates at all times.

Maximum Payout

Nagad88n com offers the highest odds in Bangladesh. A 98% payout rate means you get the most value from every bet you place.

Easy on Mobile

Check live match odds and place bets from anywhere using the nagad88n com mobile app or website.

24/7 Support

For any questions or issues with betting, nagad88n com's support team is available around the clock.

nagad88n com

FAQs

Most Frequently Asked Questions About Match Odds

Yes, nagad88n com offers live or in-play betting. You can place bets at real-time odds even after a match has kicked off. Keep in mind that odds shift quickly, so timing your bet right is key.

The minimum bet at nagad88n com is just ৳50. If you're just starting out, you can begin with small amounts and build your experience gradually.

An accumulator bet combines predictions from multiple matches into a single bet. If all your picks are correct, the odds multiply — giving you a massive payout. But if even one pick is wrong, you lose the entire bet. At nagad88n com, you can place acca bets on 2 to 15 matches at a time.

For select matches, nagad88n com offers a cashout feature that lets you partially or fully withdraw your bet before the match ends. Once a match has started, bets generally cannot be cancelled. If a match is called off, your stake will be refunded.

Once you win a bet, your winnings are automatically credited to your nagad88n com balance. From there, you can withdraw to Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket — funds typically arrive within 15–30 minutes.

Start Today — Bet at the Best Odds

Register at nagad88n com, claim a 50% bonus on your first bet, and enjoy the thrill of live match odds.

Register Now
বাংলা